Випускники кафедри за спеціальністю "Інженерія програмного забезпечення"

ВИПУСК 2020-2021
Бакалаври ПР (червень-2021)
  1. Барабаш Кирило Михайлович
  2. Бервено Олексій Дмитрович
  3. Білобров Дмитро Олегович
  4. Бондар Даніїл Володимирович
  5. Варламов Данило Едуардович
  6. Головко Віктор Володимирович
  7. Голяткін Микола Сергійович
  8. Гущин Олександр Ігорович
  9. Данілов Богдан Андрійович
  10. Дейнека Євгеній Валерійович
  11. Дубовик Сергій Станіславович
  12. Зенін Євгеній Сергійович
  13. Кереса Владислав Леонідович
  14. Козленко Богдан Ігорович
  15. Колотов Олександр Сергійович
  16. Костенко Артем Олегович
  1. Кривенко Павло Андрійович
  2. Крупіна Кирило Андрійович
  3. Кухтик Андрій Вікторович
  4. Лазука Всеволод Святославович
  5. Литвиненко Дмитро Юрійович
  6. Литвинський Тарас Володимирович
  7. Мелещенко Максим Олександрович
  8. Новицький Володимир Олександрович
  9. Павленко Андрій Володимирович
  10. Павлов Іван Олексійович
  11. Пархоменко Данило Олександрович
  12. Перезябов Михайло Володимирович
  13. Печенін Ярослав Олегович
  14. Пйонтко Данило Ростиславович
  15. Прокопчук Денис Васильович
  1. Просін Дмитро Борисович
  2. Романенко Олександр Олександрович
  3. Ромаш Андрій Миколайович
  4. Рубан Сергій Сергійович
  5. Сарапин Максим Андрійович
  6. Сергієнко Ігор Вадимович
  7. Симоненко Микола Олександрович
  8. Соляник Ірина Володимирівна
  9. Тараканов Максим Олексійович
  10. Толстік Ростислав Вадимович
  11. Ходоса Руслан Володимирович
  12. Швидков Гліб Олексійович
  13. Шульженко Денис Андрійович
  14. Щербаков Микола Степанович
  15. Яременко Євген Ігорович
Бакалаври ПР (червень-2020)
  1. Алексєєв Семен Олександрович
  2. Гаркавий Нікіта Валерійович
  3. Голобородько Людмила Вадимівна
  4. Зайченко Аркадій Юрійович
  5. Іваненко Євгеній Олегович
  6. Коберник Марія Анатоліївна
  7. Коник Андрій Вікторович
  8. Коротченко Дмитро Андрійович
  9. Левченко Марина Володимирівна
  10. Мойсеєнко Максим Русланович
  11. Скляренко Іван Олександрович
  12. Хоцький Віталій Юрійович
  13. Патрін Дмитро Андрійович
  14. Пашук Вадим Вадимович
  15. Півторак Ілля Андрійович
  1. Помінов Владислав Володимирович
  2. Прокопець Олексій Михайлович
  3. Пугач Антон Васильович
  4. Рапінчук Володимир Володимирович
  5. Рубан Віктор Андрійович
  6. Слободяник Олександра Сергіївна
  7. Тимошенко Антон Сергійович
  8. Хмеляр Олександр Олександрович
  9. Чигрин Олександр Олександрович
  10. Бобко Олександр Васильович
  11. Гриценко Зорислав Олександрович
  12. Жебелев Костянтин Олегович
  13. Кисельов Дмитро Віталійович
  14. Красін Дмитро Сергійович
  15. Кривко Андрій Олександрович
  1. Круковський Андрій Сергійович
  2. Лагодний Олександр Олександрович
  3. Ланько Андрій Олегович
  4. Литовченко Олександр Володимирович
  5. Микитюк Дмитро Анатолійович
  6. Шумейко Роман Юрійович
  7. Діденко Владислав Романович
  8. Дроботович Костянтин Євгенович
  9. Зайченко Владислав Миколайович
  10. Зленко Павло Олександрович
  11. Кутняк Олександр Валерійович
  12. Куц Артем Олексійович
  13. Сіренко Антон Андрійович
  14. Солдат Сергій Ігорович
  15. Якимчук Владислав Ігорович